Envie de participer ?
16/01/22
ATLANTIQUE 85 1 3 1 TC BEAUVOIR
Alain Fourgeux : V 6/2 6/0 contre BALLAND Gilles 30/3
Daniel Gauvrit : D 6/4 6/1 contre VEZIER Pascal 30/2
Philippe Boquet : D 6/2 6/0 contre BERTHOME Henri 30/3
09/01/22
TC BEAUVOIR 0 5 TC AIZENAY 5
Anthony Grenet : D 6/3 6/2 contre TERRIEN Matthieu 30/3
Jérôme Baud : D 6/4 6/1 contre ANTOINE Pierre Yves 30/2
Killian Belz : D 6/2 6/3 contre JOUBERT Romain 30/1
Nicolas Barotin : D 6/2 6/1 contre QUILLARD Anthony 30/4
19/12/21
TC BEAUVOIR 3 1 TC RIEZ OCEAN
Alain Fourgeux : V 7/6 1/6 10/5 contre JADEAU Olivier 30/2
Daniel Gauvrit : V 7/6 6/3 contre DANIEAU André 30/2
Philippe Boquet : D 6/0 6/1 contre BITEAU André 30/4
12/12/21
TC BEAUVOIR 0 4 TC ST GILLES 1
Anthony Grenet : D 6/1 6/0 contre TIVERGHIEN Stéphane 3/3
François Bernard : D 6/7 6/0 6/2 contre HERMOUET François 30/1
Jérôme Baud : D 1/6 6/2 7/5 contre BOULAY Jean-Charles 30/2
ST JEAN DE MONTS 6 4 1 TC BEAUVOIR
Didier Arnaud : V 6/4 6/4 contre PERRY Nicolas 30/2
Killian Belz : D 6/4 7/5 contre HANEK Sébastien 30/2
Nicolas Barotin : D 6/1 6/0 contre GUYARD Stéphane 30/3
Yann Daviot : D 6/0 6/0 contre GABARD Julien 30/3
05/12/21
LA TRANCHE SUR MER 0 4 TC BEAUVOIR
Alain Fourgeux : V 6/2 6/1 contre TOUVRON Jean-Jacques 40
Daniel Gauvrit : V 7/6 6/1 contre PIET Jean-Pierre 30/3
Philippe Boquet : V 6/2 6/1 contre MANENTI Antoine 40
28/11/21
TC La Mothe Achard 2 4 0 TC BEAUVOIR
Didier Arnaud : D 6/3 6/4 contre BRAUD Frédéric 30/2
François Bernard : D 7/5 6/0 contre CAILLE Frédérice 30
Yann Daviot : D 6/4 6/3 contre MAJOR Bertrand 30/3
21/11/21
TC BEAUVOIR 0 5 TC ISLAIS 1
Jérôme Baud : D 6/2 6/2 contre FRESLON Nicolas 30/1
Nicolas Barotin : D 6/0 6/0 contre ANBEREE Guillaume 30/4
Yann Daviot : D 6/3 6/3 contre BERNARD Julien 30/3
Yoann Martin : D 6/1 6/3 contre VIAUD Kévin 30/3
14/11/21
TC BEAUVOIR 3 1 LUCS/BOULOGNE 1
Didier Arnaud : V 6/4 6/2 contre ORSOLI 30/5
François Bernard : V 6/4 6/0 contre TRIGODET 30/3
Yann Daviot : D 6/1 6/3 contre GENDRONNEAU 30/5
07/11/21
TC BEAUVOIR 3 1 T.C. JARDAIS
Alain Fourgeux : V 6/3 6/1 contre ZACCARIA 30/4
Joseph Raballand : V 6/3 6/1 contre FOISSY 30/4
Philippe Boquet : D 6/3 6/4 contre LECOUTY 30/4
TC BEAUVOIR 2 3 TC MACHEEN 2
Anthony Grenet : D 6/4 6/0 contre BREMAUD Xavier 30/1
Jérôme Baud : V 6/4 6/3 contre LE GRAND 30/4
Philippe Boquet : D 6/3 6/3 contre CARACCIOLO 30/4
Yann Daviot : D 4/6 6/3 4/6 contre LOIZEAU 30/5
24/10/21
TC ST Gilles 3 2 2 TC BEAUVOIR
Alain Fourgeux : V 6/1 6/2 contre DECROIX Patrick 30/3
Joseph Raballand : D 6/1 6/4 contre DE SAINTE MARIE 30/3
Philippe Boquet : D 6/4 6/4 contre LAVIGNE Alain 30/3
TC BEAUVOIR 0 4 BOISSIERE MTGU 1
Didier Arnaud : D 6/3 4/6 6/4 contre MOURET Jacky 30/3
François Bernard : D 7/6 6/2 contre ETIENNE Yves 30/2
Judicael Chasles : D 7/5 1/6 7/5 contre DURET Gaetan 30/2
10/10/21
LE FENOUILLER 1 5 0 TC BEAUVOIR
Didier Arnaud : D 6/0 6/0 contre RENOU Bruno 30/1
Jérôme Baud : D 6/2 7/6 contre FAVALIER Mickaël 30/2
Nicolas Barotin : D 6/2 6/2 contre LECART Ludovic 30/3
Yann Daviot : D 6/1 6/0 contre POUVREAU Charles 30/2
08/10/21
TC BEAUVOIR 1 3 TC Challans 2
Alain Fourgeux : V 6/2 6/2 contre DOUX Gérard 30/2
Joseph Raballand : D 3/6 6/2 10/7 contre MALARY Bernard 30/2
Philippe Boquet : D 6/1 6/0 contre MARION Joseph 30/3
03/10/21
ST PHILBERT 1 2 2 TC BEAUVOIR
François Bernard : D 6/1 6/2 contre BROCHARD Willy 30
Judicael Chasles : D 6/4 6/2 contre BRIAND Pierre Yves 15/5
Yoann Martin : V 6/3 5/7 7/6 contre MASSE Roland 30/4