Se connecter
19/01/20
TC BEAUVOIR 0 4 TC LA MOTHE ACHARD 2
Anthony Grenet : D 6/1 6/2 contre DEVINEAU 30/4
Judicael Chasles : D 6/2 6/2 contre FERRE 15/5
Yoann Martin : D 6/0 6/1 contre CAILLE 30
12/01/20
TC BEAUVOIR 4 1 MOUILLERON TC 3
Antoine Charrier : V 6/4 6/4 contre MOMBRAS 15/5
Mathieu Le Hiritte : V 6/2 6/1 contre SEGUIN 15/5
Maël Charrier : D 6/3 7/5 contre MASSIOT 30
Robin Brossard : V 6/3 6/2 contre BUCHER 15/5
TC BEAUVOIR 2 2 3 Atlantique 85 4
Didier Arnaud : V 6/3 7/5 contre SPITZ 30/2
Martin Fleury : V 4/6 6/4 6/0 contre BIRAULT 30/2
Nicolas Barotin : D 7/5 4/6 6/3 contre MOMPIOU
Yoann Martin : D 6/4 7/5 contre DESCRIMES 30/2
11/01/20
TC RIEZ OCEAN 1 0 3 TC BEAUVOIR
Martin Fleury : V 6/1 6/4 contre GALLET 30
Nathan Trichereau : V 6/2 6/1 contre DUPONT 15/4
22/12/19
ST JEAN DE MONTS 6 2 3 TC BEAUVOIR
Didier Arnaud : V 3/6 6/0 6/3 contre BILLET 30/2
Nicolas Barotin : V 6/4 6/1 contre CHEVAILLERE 30/5
Yann Daviot : D 6/3 6/1 contre BONNEAU 30/3
Yoann Martin : D 5/7 7/6 6/1 contre DUVAL 30/3
15/12/19
TC BEAUVOIR 2 2 TC ST GILLES 1
Didier Arnaud : V 6/4 2/6 1/0 contre LECOUTRE 30/5
Hervé Pacary : D 6/2 6/2 contre HERMOUET 30/1
Patrice Giraudet : V 6/2 6/2 contre BOULAY 30/2
TC BEAUVOIR 3 1 ST JEAN DE MONTS 2
Daniel Gauvrit : V 6/0 6/1 contre DORSCH 30/3
Joseph Raballand : D 6/1 6/0 contre VILLEROY 30/3
Philippe Boquet : V 6/3 6/3 contre MAUCLAIR 30/4
08/12/19
TC BEAUVOIR 4 0 SS JEANNE D'ARC 2
Anthony Grenet : V 3/6 6/4 1/0 contre THOMAS 40
François Bernard : V 6/1 6/4 contre GRACIO 30/2
Hervé Pacary : V 7/6 1/6 1/0 contre VOY 30/1
07/12/19
TC BEAUVOIR 1 2 ST JEAN MONTS 2
Gabriel Begaud : D 6/1 6/0 contre LUCAS 30/1
Léo Pinto : D 6/1 6/1 contre PORTOLEAU 30/2
01/12/19
TC BEAUVOIR 4 0 CHATEAU OLONNE 1
Daniel Gauvrit : V 6/2 6/0 contre LE ROY 30/4
Joseph Raballand : V 6/2 6/2 contre DEMARCHEZ 30/4
Philippe Boquet : V 6/4 2/6 1/0 contre MANIER 30/5
24/11/19
TC BEAUVOIR 1 4 TC ST JEAN DE MONTS 3
Antoine Charrier : D 6/1 6/0 contre CHARRUYE¨R 15/1
Mathieu Le Hiritte : V 6/1 6/2 contre PINEAU 15
Maël Charrier : D 6/1 6/0 contre NEGRAUD Charly 15/1
Robin Brossard : D 6/1 6/1 contre DUVAL 15/1
TC BEAUVOIR 2 2 3 TC NOIRMOUTRIN 3
Cyril Burgaud : V 6/2 6/1 contre HEYTIENNE 30/5
Didier Arnaud : D 6/2 6/3 contre POIGNARD 30/3
Nicolas Barotin : D 6/0 6/0 contre PAILLART NC
Yoann Martin : V 6/4 7/5 contre NAUD 30/3
23/11/19
TC APREMONTAIS 1 1 2 TC BEAUVOIR
Martin Fleury : V 6/7 7/5 6/4 contre BALLANGER 30/1
Nathan Trichereau : D 7/5 7/6 contre BAUD 30/1
17/11/19
MOUILLERON TC 1 3 1 TC BEAUVOIR
François Bernard : D 6/3 7/5 contre BIRAUD 30/4
Hervé Pacary : D 6/1 6/2 contre RAYJAL 15/5
Judicael Chasles : V 6/1 4/6 1/0 contre POULIQUEN 30/1
TC BEAUVOIR 0 4 TC AIZENAY 1
Daniel Gauvrit : D 6/4 6/4 contre CANTIN 30
Joseph Raballand : D 5/7 6/4 1/0 contre BERTRAND 30/1
Philippe Boquet : D 6/0 6/1 contre MARECHAL 30/4
10/11/19
TC BEAUVOIR 4 0 TC AIZENAY 3
09/11/19
TC BEAUVOIR 2 1 TC NOIRMOUTRIN 1
Martin Fleury : V 6/1 6/0 ccontre NAUD 30/2
Nathan Trichereau : D 6/2 6/2 contre BERTHELOT 15/4
03/11/19
TC DOMPIERROISE 1 4 1 TC BEAUVOIR
Judicael Chasles : D 6/0 6/0 contre FOLIE 15/2
Martin Fleury : D 2/6 6/0 6/4 contre BROUTIN 15/4
Mathieu Le Hiritte : V 6/1 6/0 contre MASSARINI 15/2
Patrice Giraudet : D 6/1 6/0 contre BARDIN 15/4
13/10/19
TC BEAUVOIR 1 3 BEAULIEU TENNIS 1
Anthony Grenet : D 6/2 6/0 contre LEONARD 30/2
Didier Arnaud : V 7/5 2/6 1/0 contre BROCHARD 30/1
Patrice Giraudet : D 6/2 6/1 contre LAVERGNE 15/5
TC BEAUVOIR 2 2 TC SABLAIS 2
Daniel Gauvrit : V 6/3 6/0 contre SIMON 30/2
Joseph Raballand : D 3/6 7/6 1/0 contre QUENEUDEC 30/2
Philippe Boquet : D 5/7 6/0 1/0 contre TSONG 30/4
06/10/19
TC BEAUVOIR 3 2 TC LANDAIS 2
Antoine Charrier : D 6/7 6/2 4/6 contre BAILLY 15/5
Mathieu Le Hiritte : V 6/0 6/1 contre JANVIER 15/3
Maël Charrier : V 6/3 7/5 contre PONDEVIE 30
Robin Brossard : D 6/2 6/1 contre LAUNAY 15/4
TC BEAUVOIR 2 2 3 CHATEAU OLONNE 3
Cyril Burgaud : V 6/1 6/0 contre MONTASSIER 30/5
Nicolas Barotin : D 6/2 6/4 contre GROLLIER 30/5
Yann Daviot : V 4/6 6/2 6/3 contre SANDULACHE 40
Yoann Martin : D 6/2 6/2 contre WAMSER
29/09/19
TC ILE D'OLONNE 1 0 4 TC BEAUVOIR
Didier Arnaud : V 6/1 6/2 contre GAUVRIT N 30/4
François Bernard : V 6/1 6/2 contre GAUVRIT C 30/5
Judicael Chasles : V 6/1 6/0 contre GARNIER 30/4
LANDERONDE 1 2 2 TC BEAUVOIR
Daniel Gauvrit : V 7/5 7/5 contre BOURDAJAUD 30
Norbert Loreau : D 6/0 6/1 contre CHAUVIN 30/2
Philippe Boquet : D 6/1 6/0 contre FERREIRA 30/1

Réservations

 

Dernières photos

Complexe sportif TC BelvérinComplexe sportif TC BelvérinComplexe sportif TC BelvérinComplexe sportif TC BelvérinComplexe sportif TC Belvérin

La boutique du club

Dernières vidéos