Se connecter
23/06/19
TC Beauvoir 0 5 TC St FOY 1
Anthony Grenet : D 6/4 6/1 contre DAVIOT 30/1
Daniel Gauvrit : D 6/3 6/1 contre COLAS 30/1
Didier Arnaud : D 6/0 6/1 contre VERGNE 30/1
Nicolas Barotin : D 6/2 6/0 contre HERVE 30/2
TC Beauvoir 0 3 ST PHILBERT
Daniel Gauvrit : D 7/5 6/7 6/3 contre GARREAU 30/1
Philippe Boquet : D 6/1 6/2 contre LEMOINE 30/3
16/06/19
TC Beauvoir 1 3 TC LA VERRIE
Cyril Burgaud : V 6/0 6/3 contre CORNUAULT 30/3
Didier Arnaud : D 7/5 6/4 contre CHIRON 30
Dimitri L'hotellier : D 6/0 6/1 contre WOJCKIK 30/1
TC Beauvoir 1 2 USZ TALMONT
Daniel Gauvrit : V 6/0 6/0 contre FINET 30/1
Philippe Boquet : D 6/4 6/4 contre LE GUILLY 30/3
09/06/19
TC LA MOTHE ACHARD 2 2 TC Beauvoir
Anthony Grenet : V 4/6 6/2 6/0 contre CHUSSEAU 30/4
Judicael Chasles : D 6/1 6/3 contre CAILLE 30
Patrice Giraudet : V 4/6 6/2 6/4 contre BRAUD 30/1
TC Beauvoir 4 1 TC SOULLANS 1
Didier Arnaud : V 6/3 7/5 contre GRIT 40
Joseph Pelletier : V 6/0 6/0 contre GUIMBERTAUD 40
Martin Fleury : D 6/2 6/0 contre ARRATEIG 15/5
Nicolas Barotin : V 7/5 6/1 contre AVRILLAS 40
TC FERRIEROIS 2 2 1 TC Beauvoir
Daniel Gauvrit : V 6/0 6/2 contre ARRIVE 30/3
Philippe Boquet : D 6/3 6/4 contre GELOT 30/3
08/06/19
TC LA MOTHE ACHARD 1 0 3 TC Beauvoir
Lia Vilain : V 6/0 6/0 contre BRAUN 40
Louanne Burgaud : V 6/2 7/5 contre CAILLE 40
03/06/19
CHATEAU OLONNE 2 2 1 TC Beauvoir
Daniel Gauvrit : V 6/2 6/0 contre DEMARCHEZ 30/4
Philippe Boquet : D 6/2 7/6 contre LE ROY 30/4
01/06/19
MOUILLERON TC 1 1 2 TC Beauvoir
Louise Baraillere : V 6/4 6/1 contre GRANGE 40
Maïlys Joubert : V 7/5 6/1 contre ARTARIT 30/4
26/05/19
TC Beauvoir 1 3 TC STE GEMME
Anthony Grenet : D 6/4 6/2 contre DURANTEAU 30/2
Judicael Chasles : V 6/4 4/6 7/6 contre BAUDRY 15/5
Patrice Giraudet : D 6/3 2/6 6/1 contre COLAS 30/2
25/05/19
TC AIZENAY 1 2 1 TC Beauvoir
Louise Baraillere : D 6/0 6/0 contre GALLOU 30/4
Maïlys Joubert : V 6/1 6/1 contre CHAILLOU 30/5
19/05/19
TC LA VERRIE 1 3 TC Beauvoir
Didier Arnaud : V 6/4 6/2 contre SUAUDEAU 30/2
Patrice Giraudet : D 6/0 6/3 contre PANCHOUT 30
Yoann Martin : V 6/2 1/6 6/0 contre CORNUAULT 30/3
USCV TENNIS 1 3 2 TC Beauvoir
François Bernard : D 6/7 7/6 7/6 contre LOLIERO 15/5
Martin Fleury : D 6/3 6/2 contre BION 30
Mathieu Le Hiritte : V 6/2 6/1 contre PREAUD 15/5
Robin Brossard : D 6/1 6/3 contre DELAHAYS 15/5
TC Beauvoir 1 4 TC LA MOTHE ACHARD 1
Dimitri L'hotellier : V 6/3 6/1 contre GABORIT 30/5
Jérôme Baud : D 7/5 7/6 contre BRAUD
Nicolas Barotin : D 6/1 6/2 contre DESCHAMPS 30/2
Yann Daviot : D 6/3 7/5 contre MAJOR 30/4
18/05/19
TC Beauvoir 1 2 SMASH TENNIS 1
Lia Vilain : V 6/0 6/3 contre DURAND 30/5
16/05/19
TC VOUVANTAIS 1 2 TC Beauvoir
Daniel Gauvrit : V 6/3 6/2 contre LAGEARD 30/2
Philippe Boquet : D 6/4 2/6 6/1
12/05/19
TC Beauvoir 2 2 TC LA MOTHE ACHARD
Anthony Grenet : D 6/0 6/4 contre GUIMBRETIERE 30/1
Patrice Giraudet : D 6/3 6/1 contre CAILLE 30
Yann Daviot : V 6/4 7/5 contre CHUSSEAU 30/4
TC Beauvoir 3 2 TC AIZENAY 1
Judicael Chasles : D 6/2 6/2 contre RIEBEL 30
Mathieu Le Hiritte : V 6/2 6/0 contre BAUDOUIN 15/3
Nathan Trichereau : V 6/3 6/3 contre ETOURNEAU 30
Robin Brossard : D 6/3 6/0 contre SIONNEAU 15/5
TC CHALLANDAIS 1 5 0 TC Beauvoir
Didier Arnaud : D 6/0 6/1 contre CARON 30/1
Dimitri L'hotellier : D 6/2 6/2 contre DENIE 30/1
Martin Fleury : D 6/2 7/5 contre BOURMAUD 15/5
Tom Trichereau : D 6/0 7/5 contre LEBLOND30/1
TC Beauvoir 2 1 TC RIEZ OCEAN
Daniel Gauvrit : V 6/2 6/4 contre FERNANDEZ 30/2
Philippe Boquet : V 6/06/4 contre PIANELLI 30/4
05/05/19
TC STE GEMME 4 0 TC Beauvoir
Anthony Grenet : D 6/0 6/2 contre CAZIN 30/1
Judicael Chasles : D 7/5 6/4 contre BAUDRY 15/5
Patrice Giraudet : D 1/6 6/1 6/3 contre FARRICELLI 30/1
04/05/19
TC Beauvoir 1 2 TC NIEULAIS 1
Louise Baraillere : D 6/0 6/0 contre COUMAILLEAU NC
Maïlys Joubert : V 6/3 3/6 7/5 contre MARET 30/1
10/03/19
TC Beauvoir 3 0 Landeronde
Daniel Gauvrit : V 6/2 6/2 contre BOURDAJAUD 30/1
Philippe Boquet : V 6/4 3/6 7/5 contre CHAUVIN 30/2
02/03/19
ATLANTIQUE 85 1 2 1 TC Beauvoir 2
Joseph Pelletier : D 7/5 6/4 contre BIRAULT 30/1
Martin Fleury : D 4/6 6/4 6/1 contre MORNET 30/1
24/02/19
TC Beauvoir 5 0 TC La Mothe Achard 2
Anthony Grenet : V 7/6 7/6 contre PUAUD 30/3
François Bernard : V 6/1 6/3 contre DESCHAMPS 30/2
Hervé Pacary : V 6/2 7/5 contre GUIMBRETIERE 30/1
Patrice Giraudet : V 6/0 6/2 contre FAGOUR 30/2
23/02/19
ST JEAN DE MONTS 2 0 3 TC Beauvoir 1
Maël Charrier : V 7/5 6/0 contre LUCAS 30
Nathan Trichereau : V 6/1 6/2 contre LE BORGNE 30
03/02/19
USCV Tennis 2 2 3 TC Beauvoir 1
Judicael Chasles : D 6/1 6/1 contre DELAHAYS 30
Mathieu Le Hiritte : V 6/0 6/1 contre BONZOM 15/5
Maël Charrier : V 6/3 6/2 contre MICHEL 30/1
Robin Brossard : D 2/6 7/6 6/1 contre BION 30
TC Beauvoir 2 3 2 TC St Jean 5
Didier Arnaud : V 6/3 6/3 contre DUVAL 30/4
Jérôme Baud : V 6/0 7/5 contre BONNEAU 30/4
Yann Daviot : V 7/5 6/4 contre PELLUAU 30/5
Yoann Martin : D 4/6 6/2 6/2 contre COLLARD 30/1
TC Beauvoir 0 3 TC Aizenay
Daniel Gauvrit : D 6/7 6/3 6/3 contre CANTIN 30
Joseph Raballand : D 6/3 3/6 7/5 contre BERTRANT 30/1
27/01/19
TC Loulaysien 3 2 TC Beauvoir
Didier Arnaud : D 6/4 7/6 contre GAUTHIER 30/4
François Bernard : V 4/6 6/3 6/0 contre RICHARD 30/1
Hervé Pacary : D 6/0 6/2 contre DEVANNE 30/1
Patrice Giraudet : V 6/1 6/0 contre PLUCHON 30/3
23/01/19
ST Mathurin 3 0 TC Beauvoir
Daniel Gauvrit : D 6/0 6/3 contre MALLEREAU 30
Philippe Boquet : D 6/1 6/0 contre RYCHEMBUSCH
20/01/19
TC Beauvoir 1 5 0 TC Riez Océan 4
Antoine Charrier : V 6/1 6/0 contre HILLEREAU 30
Mathieu Le Hiritte : V 6/1 6/0 contre BILLAUD 15/5
Maël Charrier : V 6/1 6/3 contre DANIAU 30/2
Robin Brossard : V 6/1 6/3 contre BOUDAUD 30/2
JA Le Poiré 3 1 4 TC Beauvoir 2
Didier Arnaud : V 6/3 6/2 contre ROBRETEAU 30/3
Jérôme Baud : V 6/0 6/2 contre CHATARD 30/3
Nicolas Barotin : V 6/3 6/4 contre GENAUDEAU 30/5
Yoann Martin : V 6/1 6/3 contre LANDREAU 30/3
TC Beauvoir 5 0 TC Riez
Anthony Grenet : V 6/2 6/0 contre GESLIN 30/5
Hervé Pacary : V 6/3 7/5 contre GALLET 30/1
Judicael Chasles : V 6/1 6/2 contre CRUCIANI 30/2
Patrice Giraudet : V 6/1 6/0 contre RICHARD 30/2
19/01/19
TC ST Gilles 2 3 0 TC Beauvoir 1
Martin Fleury : D 7/5 6/0 contre MORINEAU 30/1
Nathan Trichereau : D 6/1 3/6 6/3 contre GABORY 15/2
TC ST Gilles 3 1 2 TC Beauvoir 2
Joseph Pelletier : V 6/2 6/2 contre ARTECHE 30/2
Tom Trichereau : D 6/0 6/4 contre VARENNE 30/3
13/01/19
Tennis Rives de Lyon 3 2 TC Beauvoir
Anthony Grenet : D 6/3 6/3 contre ARNOUX 30/2
François Bernard : V 6/1 6/4 contre HIVET 30/1
Judicael Chasles : D 6/1 6/1 contre RAMBAUD 30
Patrice Giraudet : V 6/2 6/1 contre ROUSSEAU 30/2
TC Beauvoir 3 0 ST Jean 2
Daniel Gauvrit : V 6/2 6/2 contre MORICE 30/1
Philippe Boquet : V 2/6 6/3 6/2 contre MAUCLAIR 30/5
22/12/18
TC Beauvoir 1 2 1 TC Aizenay 2
Maël Charrier : V 6/4 6/4 contre RENARD 30
Nathan Trichereau : D 6/3 6/7 6/4 contre AZZOPARDI 15/4
TC Beauvoir 2 3 0 TC Aizenay 3
Joseph Pelletier : V 6/0 6/0 contre CHARNEAU 30/3
Martin Fleury : V 6/0 6/2 contre FARDIN 30/2
16/12/18
TC Macheen 1 0 5 TC Beauvoir 1
Antoine Charrier : V 7/6 6/4 contre MORILLEAU 30
Hervé Pacary : V S/A 3/0 contre MARTINEAU 30
Mathieu Le Hiritte : V 6/0 6/0 contre POTRON 30
Maël Charrier : V 1/6 6/4 6/2 contre QUIOC 30/3
TC Apremont 2 3 2 TC Beauvoir 2
Anthony Grenet : D 6/3 6/3 contre DEVIN 30/2
Didier Arnaud : D 6/3 7/5 contre CANTIN 30/3
Patrice Giraudet : V 4/6 6/0 6/0 contre BLERVAQUE 30/2
Philippe Boquet : V 6/0 6/4 contre BOEUF 30/5
09/12/18
TC Beauvoir 5 0 TC Essartais
Anthony Grenet : V 6/3 6/0 contre COMBEMOREL 30/4
François Bernard : V 6/3 4/6 6/1 contre DUVAL 30/2
Judicael Chasles : V 7/5 6/2 contre BADREAU 30/1
Patrice Giraudet : V 6/0 6/0 contre BEVILLON 30/5
Landeronde 2 1 TC Beauvoir
Daniel Gauvrit : D 6/3 6/3 contre FERREIRA 30/1
Joseph Raballand : V 6/3 7/5 contre CHAUVIN 30/2
08/12/18
TC Challandais 3 1 2 TC Beauvoir 1
Martin Fleury : V 6/0 6/1 contre LABIGNE 30/1
Nathan Trichereau : V 6/4 4/6 6/3 contre DEVEAU 30
TC Challans 4 1 2 TC Beauvoir 2
Joseph Pelletier : V 6/0 6/1 contre DE LA BROSSE 30/3
Tom Trichereau : D 1/6 6/1 6/2 contre RODRIGUEZ 30/4
02/12/18
TC Beauvoir 1 5 0 TC Challans 4
Antoine Charrier : V 6/0 6/3 contre LETENNEUR 15/5
Hervé Pacary : V 6/2 6/3 contre ROUSSEAU 30
Mathieu Le Hiritte : V 6/0 6/0 contre BRIAND 15/4
Maël Charrier : V 7/5 1/6 7/6 contre RABIA 30
TC Beauvoir 2 2 3 TC Noirmoutrin 3
Jérôme Baud : V 4/6 6/2 6/3 contre LIZET 30/3
Nicolas Barotin : D 6/2 6/3 contre NAUD 30/4
Yann Daviot : V 6/4 6/7 6/3 contre HEYTIENN Gilles 40
Yoann Martin : D 6/4 7/6 contre LAMOUR 30/4
25/11/18
TC Clouzeaux 2 2 3 TC Beauvoir
Anthony Grenet : V 7/6 6/1 contre ARNAUD 30/3
Hervé Pacary : V 6/4 3/6 6/2 contre CHAUSSE 30/3
Judicael Chasles : D 6/7 7/5 6/1 contre TAILLIER 30/2
Patrice Giraudet : V 1/6 7/6 6/2 contre VARIN 30/3
TC Beauvoir 2 1 TE Dompierroise
Daniel Gauvrit : V 6/4 6/4 contre LEROY 3/1
Joseph Raballand : V 6/1 6/4 contre BERNARD 30/2
24/11/18
TC Beauvoir 1 2 1 TC Noirmoutrin 1
Maël Charrier : V 6/4 6/2 contre ROBARD 30
Nathan Trichereau : V 6/3 6/3 contre NAUD 15/5
TC Beauvoir 2 2 1 TC Apremont 1
Joseph Pelletier : V 6/1 6/2 contre MICHON 40
Martin Fleury : D 4/6 7/6 6/2 contre CANTIN 30/3
18/11/18
TC Noirmoutrin 2 0 5 TC Beauvoir 1
Antoine Charrier : V 6/1 6/0 contre SCRODT 30/2
Mathieu Le Hiritte : V 6/0 6/0 contre ROBARD 30
Maël Charrier : V 2/6 6/3 6/4 contre PERRON 30/2
Robin Brossard : V 6/3 6/0 contre BAYON 30/1
TC Beauvoir 2 1 4 TC Challans 6
Didier Arnaud : D 6/1 6/2 contre BOUTARD 30/2
Nicolas Barotin : D 6/1 6/2 contre DUMETZ 30/3
Yann Daviot : V 6/2 7/6 contre DE LA BROSSE 30/3
Yoann Martin : D 6/2 6/3 contre LEMARIGNIER 30/2
04/11/18
TC Beauvoir 4 1 Beaulieu
Anthony Grenet : D 6/3 6/4 contre LEONARD 30/3
François Bernard : V 6/4 6/3 contre MALLARD 30/2
Hervé Pacary : V 6/3 6/1 contre GAUVRIT 30/2
Patrice Giraudet : V 6/1 7/5 contre VERRET 30/2
TC Aizenay 3 0 TC Beauvoir
Daniel Gauvrit : D 6/2 6/3 contre SALOU 15/5
Philippe Boquet : D 6/0 6/2 contre CANTIN 30
28/10/18
TC Beauvoir 1 5 0 TC St Gilles 4
Antoine Charrier : V 6/4 7/6 contre GARANDEAU 15/5
Mathieu Le Hiritte : V 6/1 6/4 contre PONTOIZEAU 15/3
Maël Charrier : V 6/1 3/6 6/1 contre AVRILLAS 15/5
Robin Brossard : V 6/2 3/6 7/6 contre TESSIER 15/5
TC Beauvoir 2 3 2 USCV Tennis 3
Didier Arnaud : D 6/0 3/6 6/1 contre CHARRIER 30/3
Nicolas Barotin : V 6/2 4/6 6/3 contre MECHIN 30/3
Yann Daviot : V 6/1 6/4 contre SAVARIAU NC
Yoann Martin : V 6/4 6/4 contre ROUSSEAU 30/3
19/10/18
TC Beauvoir 0 3 SS JEANNE D'ARC 1
Daniel Gauvrit : D 6/1 6/3 contre MALLEREAU 30
Joseph Raballand : D 2/6 6/4 7/5 contre MENARD 30
14/10/18
TC Beauvoir 2 3 TC Septierois
Anthony Grenet : D 6/3 2/6 6/2 contre BERTRAND 30/3
François Bernard : D 6/2 6/4 contre CHAMPAIN 30/1
Hervé Pacary : V 6/3 3/6 6/2 contre ETIENNE 30/1
Patrice Giraudet : V 2/6 6/1 7/6 contre CHAMPAIN Jean-Yves 30/2
07/10/18
TC Apremont 1 2 3 TC Beauvoir 1
Antoine Charrier : V 6/2 6/1 contre AVERTY 15/4
Mathieu Le Hiritte : V 6/1 6/1 contre PALVADEAU 15/3
Maël Charrier : D 6/4 6/7 6/3 contre DE Montlibert 15/4
Robin Brossard : D 6/3 6/2 contre BULARD 15/3
30/09/18
Chaize Vicomte 2 4 1 TC Beauvoir
Didier Arnaud : D 7/5 6/0 contre ROUGIER 30/1
Hervé Pacary : D 6/3 6/0 contre MARTIN 30/1
Judicael Chasles : D 7/6 6/0 contre BOUTIN 30
Yoann Martin : V 6/3 7/5 contre ROBERT 30/3
St Jean 2 0 3 TC Beauvoir
Daniel Gauvrit : V 4/6 6/4 6/3 contre ROUSSEL 30/2
Joseph Raballand : V 6/1 6/1 contre MIGEON 30/4

Dernières photos

Complexe sportif TC BelvérinComplexe sportif TC BelvérinComplexe sportif TC BelvérinComplexe sportif TC BelvérinComplexe sportif TC Belvérin

Derniers résultats

Aucun résultat à afficher.

La boutique du club

Dernières vidéos