sportsregions
Envie de participer ?
09/06/24
TC BEAUVOIR 1 3 1 TC ISLAIS ILE D'YEU 1
Mathieu Andre : V 6/3 4/0 Ab contre VIAUD Kévin 30/2
Matéo Bouron : D 4/6 6/4 10/8 contre BERNARD Julien 30/2
Sébastien Minguet : V 6/1 6/3 contre PREZEAU Yvonnick 30/5
TC ST JEAN DE MONTS 3 3 1 TC BEAUVOIR 2
Daniel Gauvrit : D 6/3 6/0 contre DUMARTIN Noé 30/4
Jérôme Baud : V 6/4 6/4 contre MARTIN Yoann 30/3
Pascal Bonnin : D 6/4 6/4 contre PHILIPPEAU MASSON Fabien 30/5
ST AUBINOISES 1 2 2 TC BEAUVOIR 3
Didier Arnaud : V 6/4 6/3 contre Anonyme 30/5
Quentin Groslier : V 6/2 6/0 contre GUILLET Louis 30/5
Yoann Martin : D 3/6 7/6 10/8 contre SOUCHET Noé 30/3
02/06/24
TC ST JEAN DE MONTS 2 2 2 TC BEAUVOIR 1
François Bernard : D 6/2 6/7 11/9 contre HANEK Sébastien 30/3
Judicael Chasles : V 6/4 6/2 contre MAKOWSKI Léonard 30/3
Mathieu Andre : D 6/3 6/2 contre GESLIN Harry 30/3
TC BEAUVOIR 3 0 4 CLB ROCHESERVIERE 2
Nicolas Barotin : D 7/5 6/0 contre BAUDRY Yohann 40
Quentin Groslier : D 6/1 6/1 contre PICHAUD Thomas NC
Yoann Martin : D 6/1 6/1 contre MORNET Nicolas 30/3
26/05/24
TC CHALLANDAIS 1 3 1 TC BEAUVOIR 1
Anthony Grenet : D 6/3 6/2 contre LHOMMELET Simon 30/2
Matéo Bouron : D 7/5 6/2 contre L'HOTELLIER Dimitri 30/1
Sébastien Minguet : V 5/7 6/4 10/2 contre RIEBEL Christopher 30/4
TC LANDAIS 2 3 1 TC BEAUVOIR 2
Daniel Gauvrit : D 6/4 6/4 contre PIVETEAU Mathias 30/3
Matteo Peaud : Forfait
Philippe Boquet : D 6/2 7/5 contre GIRAUDEAU Sébastien 30/5
TC BEAUVOIR 3 1 3 TC MOUCHAMPAIS 1
Nicolas Barotin : D 7/5 7/5 contre FUMOLEAU Hugo 40
Pascal Bonnin : V 6/4 4/6 10/7 contre LOISEAU Jean 30/3
Yoann Martin : D 6/7 6/1 10/3 contre COUSSEAU Charly 30/4
19/05/24
TC BEAUVOIR 1 3 1 TC RIEZ OCEAN 1
Anthony Grenet : V 6/2 6/2 contre HENRIET Niels 30/5
Judicael Chasles : V 6/0 6/0 contre GESLIN Philippe 30/5
Matéo Bouron : V 6/1 6/3 contre COULOMBEAU Luka 30/1
TC BEAUVOIR 2 3 1 SS JEANNE D'ARC TENNIS 2
Jean-philippe Drouard : V 6/2 6/3 contre VOY Fabrice 30/3
Jérôme Baud : V 6/0 6/0 contre COPIN Vincent 40
Mathieu Andre : D 6/7 6/0 10/7 contre LUU David 30/4
TC LOULAYSIEN 2 4 0 TC BEAUVOIR 3
Daniel Gauvrit : D 6/0 6/2 contre RICHARD Wilfried 30/2
Nicolas Barotin : D 6/4 6/2 contre PLUCHON Bérenger 30/5
Philippe Boquet : D 6/0 6/0 contre LE CREFF Aldo 30/5
18/02/24
TC BEAUVOIR 1 5 0 US CV TENNIS 2
Alexis Leroy : V 6/1 6/1 contre FUZEAU Nicolas 30/3
Bryan Moreau : V 6/1 6/4 contre PENARD Louis 30/1
Jean-philippe Drouard : V 6/0 6/0 contre POIRAUDEAU Benjamin 30/4
Malcolm Moine : V 6/0 6/0 contre ROUSSEAU Anthony 30/2
TENNIS CLUB AUBINOIS 1 4 1 TC BEAUVOIR 2
Anthony Grenet : V 4/6 6/3 6/1 contre LOUINEAU Marc 30/2
Matéo Bouron : D 6/0 6/2 contre ARNAULT Joan 15/5
Sébastien Minguet : D 6/2 6/1 contre GABORIT Patrice 30/3
Yoann Martin : D 6/3 6/4 contre GABORIT-REITZ 30/3
TC BEAUVOIR 3 1 4 BEAULIEU SPORT TENNIS 3
David Dugue : D 6/3 7/5 contre BERTHOME Alexandre 30/4
Matteo Peaud : V 6/4 4/6 6/2 contre ASTOUL Gabin 30/3
Nicolas Barotin : D 6/1 6/2 contre LEONARD Thierry 30/3
Pascal Bonnin : D 7/6 6/2 contre LEPRIEUR Gaylor 30/3
04/02/24
TC AIZENAY 5 5 0 TC BEAUVOIR 2
Matéo Bouron : D 6/3 6/1 contre RATIER Rémy 30/2
Pascal Bonnin : D 7/6 0/6 6/4 contre COUTON Flavien 30/2
Quentin Groslier : D 6/0 6/0 contre BROSSARD Benjamin 30/2
Yann Daviot : D 6/3 6/1 contre OLLIER Clément 30/3
28/01/24
TC BEAUVOIR 2 2 US Chapelloise Vairennes
Judicael Chasles : D 6/0 6/1 contre DOUCET Fabien 30/1
Malcolm Moine : V 6/0 6/3 contre PREAUD Jean-Michel 15/5
Philippe Boquet : D 6/2 6/0 contre MORIN Stéphane 30/2
TC BEAUVOIR 2 3 2 US CHAPELLOISE VAIREINNE 3
Anthony Grenet : V 7/5 6/1 contre POIRAUDEAU Benjamin 30/4
Bruno Moriniere : D 6/2 6/0 contre DUPIN Killian 30/4
Mathieu Andre : V 6/2 6/3 contre MECHIN Willy 30/3
Matéo Bouron : V 6/2 7/6 contre FUZEAU Nicolas 3/3
TC BEAUVOIR 3 2 3 TC du Pays MOUTIERROIS 1
David Dugue : V 6/3 6/2 contre HENAULT Hugo 40
Nicolas Barotin : D 6/2 6/3 contre BREMAND Jordane 30/3
Pascal Bonnin : V 7/5 6/2 contre POUREL Julien 40
Sébastien Minguet : D 6/4 6/2 contre DESPLATZ Matthieu 30/4
21/01/24
TC BEAUVOIR 1 5 0 TC MACHEEN 2
Alexis Leroy : V 6/0 6/0 contre FOURNIER Mickaël 40
Bryan Moreau : V 6/1 6/1 contre LOIZEAU Guillaume 30/3
Jean-philippe Drouard : V 6/0 6/0 contre RAGER Félix 40
Malcolm Moine : V 6/2 6/0 contre LEGRAND Aurélien 30/4
14/01/24
TC BEAUVOIR 3 1 TC ST GILLES 2
Judicael Chasles : V 4/6 6/4 6/1 contre HERMOUET Francis 30/3
Pascal Bonnin : V 6/4 2/6 6/3 contre LECOUTRE David 30/4
Yoann Martin : V 6/7 6/3 6/4 contre LEBO Jean-Philippe 30/4
12/01/24
TC BEAUVOIR 2 2 ATLANTIQUE TC 85 2
Daniel Gauvrit : Abandon 4/3 contre LEBACQUER Joël 30/2
Joseph Raballand : V 6/2 4/6 10/2 contre MOMPIOU Pascal 30/4
Philippe Boquet : D 6/3 6/3 contre PEDUZZI Mario 30/3
17/12/23
TC CHALLANS 5 1 4 TC BEAUVOIR 1
Alexis Leroy : V 7/6 6/3 contre LHOMMELET Simon 30/1
Bryan Moreau : V 6/2 6/0 contre THERET Hubert 30/1
Malcolm Moine : V 6/0 6/1 contre HERVE Arnaud 30/1
Matéo Bouron : D 6/2 6/2 contre BECHU Clément 30/1
SS JEANNE D'ARC TENNIS 2 4 1 TC BEAUVOIR 3
Matteo Peaud : D 6/1 6/3 contre VOY Fabrice 30/2
Nicolas Barotin : D 6/2 6/1 contre BRIFFAULT Lenny 30/4
Quentin Groslier : D 6/2 6/1 contre PULCINA Stéphane 40
Sébastien Minguet : V 6/1 6/1 contre BRIFFAULT 40
10/12/23
LES ACHARDS 3 1 3 TC BEAUVOIR 1
Anthony Grenet : V 6/4 6/1 ROBERT Matthieu 40
Judicael Chasles : D 6/3 2/6 6/4 contre BAZIN Fabien 30/4
Malcolm Moine : V 6/4 6/1 MARVETTO Grégory 30/3
TC BEAUVOIR SUR MER 3 0 5 ATLANTIQUE TC 85 4
Gabriel Raballand : D 6/1 6/1 contre DAIN Christophe 30/1
Nicolas Barotin : D 6/1 6/0 contre ROUDIERE Joseph 30/1
Sébastien Minguet : D 6/0 6/4 contre PARDE Romain 30/2
Yoann Martin : D 6/0 6/4 contre PEAULT Pascal 30/1
08/12/23
ST JEAN MONTS 1 3 1 TC BEAUVOIR 1
Daniel Gauvrit : D 6/1 6/2 contre JUTON Gérard 30/3
Joseph Raballand : D 2/6 6/3 10/4 contre LOIRE Jacky 30/3
Philippe Boquet : D 6/1 6/1 contre MIGEON Patrick 30/4
03/12/23
TC BEAUVOIR 1 5 0 CHAIZE LE VICOMTE 3
Alexis Leroy : V 6/1 6/3 contre BOUTIN Loïc 30/1
Bryan Moreau : V 7/5 6/4 contre GILLAIZEAU Arnaud 15/5
Malcolm Moine : V 6/1 6/2 contre LANDREAU Léo 30/1
Mathieu Andre : V 6/2 1/6 6/3 contre ROBERT Cédric 30/3
TC BEAUVOIR 2 1 4 TC SOULLANS 2
Anthony Grenet : D 6/1 6/1 contre ARRATEIG Michel 30/1
Didier Arnaud : D 6/3 2/6 6/4 contre DURAND Michel30/2
Jérôme Baud : V 6/4 6/3 contre PAJOT Kévin 30/4
Matéo Bouron : D 7/6 1/6 6/3 contre JUGE Valentin 30/3
26/11/23
TC BEAUVOIR 3 1 TC NIEULAIS 2
Anthony Grenet : V 6/2 6/0 contre GAUVIN Franck 30/3
Didier Arnaud : V 6/4 6/1 contre GENITEAU Sébastien 30/3
Nicolas Barotin : D 6/4 7/5 contre BIDART Patrick 30/5
24/11/23
TC BEAUVOIR 4 0 TC SAINT GILLES 1
Daniel Gauvrit : V 4/6 6/1 10/5 contre TASSAUX Yves 30/4
Daniel Misztak : V 6/3 1/6 10/4 contre DECROIX Patrick 30/3
Philippe Boquet : V 6/7 6/4 10/7 contre COUET Michel 30/5
12/11/23
TC BEAUVOIR 3 1 4 TALMONT TENNIS CLUB
Matteo Peaud : D 6/1 3/6 7/5 contre BERTHOME Michel 30/3
Matéo Bouron : V 6/3 6/2 contre PELISSIER Vincent 30/2
Nicolas Barotin : D 6/3 6/1 contre MARGUERITE Olivier 30/3
Yann Daviot : Abandon 6/2 contre RAULT Michel 30/5
25/10/23
TC LA VERRIE 1 4 0 TC BEAUVOIR Sur MER
Daniel Gauvrit : D 6/2 6/3 contre BRIDONNEAU Didier 30/3
Daniel Misztak : D 4/6 6/3 10/3 contre CHIRON Jean loïc 30/3
Joseph Raballand : D 6/2 6/0 contre SORIN Valère 30/3
22/10/23
TC AUBINOIS 2 2 3 TC BEAUVOIR 3
David Dugue : V 6/2 6/1 contre MAACH Saf 40
Matteo Peaud : V 6/2 7/5 contre TEILLET LAURENT 30/5
Matéo Bouron : D 6/1 6/2 contre GABORIT Patrice 30/3
Sébastien Minguet : V 6/2 6/1 BAULIN Joris 40
15/10/23
TC ILE D'OLONNES 1 0 5 TC BEAUVOIR 1
Alexis Leroy : V 6/0 6/0 contre CHANONY Tony 40
Bryan Moreau : V 4/6 6/2 6/1 contre CARPENTIER François 30/1
Jean-philippe Drouard : V 3/6 6/1 6/1 contre ROUSSEAU Mathieu 30/3
Malcolm Moine : V 6/4 6/1 contre BARBAZANGE Loic 30/3
TC BEAUVOIR 2 1 4 TC CHALLANS 6
Anthony Grenet : V 6/4 6/3 contre BONNEAU Eddy 30/3
Jérôme Baud : D 6/3 6/1 contre BOSSARD Sébastien 30/2
Mathieu Andre : D 6/3 2/6 6/3 BOUTARD Sébastien 30/2
Nicolas Barotin : D 6/1 6/2 contre CRAYBAUD Simon 30/5
08/10/23
TC BEAUVOIR SUR MER 3 1 TC JARDAIS 1
Daniel Gauvrit : V 6/3 6/3 contre FOISSY Jean-Pierre 30/4
Daniel Misztak : V 6/1 6/7 10/8 contre ZACCARIA Jean-Pierre 30/4
Joseph Raballand : V 6/1 6/3 contre CHEVALIER Philippe 40
TC BEAUVOIR SUR MER 4 0 Beaulieu sport Tennis 1
Jean-philippe Drouard : V 6/2 6/1 contre BROCHARD Patrice 30/2
Judicael Chasles : V 6/2 6/2 contre LEONARD Thierry 30/2
Malcolm Moine : V 6/2 6/2 contre MAILLOCHEAU Nicolas 30/1